Loading…
Loading…
We use necessary cookies to run the store and, with your consent, analytics and marketing cookies. Privacy policy
Xenon bulb D2S 85V 35W
Delivery times and availability are calculated for EXIST Parts Deira; prices are the same at all pickup points. Change pickup point
Bosch 1987302904
Xenon bulb D2S 85V 35W
Neoplan 07920081805
Neoplan 07.92008.1805
Neoplan N1011028729
Neoplan N1.01102.8729
SCANIA 1853959
Scania 1853959
SCANIA 1934296
Scania 1934296
Neoplan 11028729
Neoplan 1102 872 9
Found 1 current offers for the requested part in 0.214 sec; substitutes are shown below
Checking…
Applicability data is not available yet.
| Brand | Bosch |
|---|---|
| Part number | 1987302904 |
| Category | Xenon headlight |
| EAN | 3165143354582 |
| Lamp type | D2S |
| Voltage [V] | 85 |
| Rated power [W] | 35 |
| Package quantity [pcs] | 1 |
Bosch 1 987 302 904 is listed in the archived EXIST.AE catalogue as Xenon bulb D2S 85V 35W. Catalogue group: Car bulbs; category: Xenon bulbs. Recorded specifications: Package quantity (pcs): 1; Rated power (W): 35; Lamp type: D2S; Voltage (V): 85. Archived references include OE Neoplan 07.92008.1805; OE Neoplan N1.01102.8729; OE Scania 1853959; OE Scania 1934296. Confirm the part number and vehicle details before ordering.